Soccer Star
http://soccerstar.org.uk/phpbb/

Hall of Fame
http://soccerstar.org.uk/phpbb/viewtopic.php?f=9&t=4383
Page 2 of 2

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Dec 19, 2011 4:53 am ]
Post subject: 

2011

PREMIER DIVISION

BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED
THE ACADEMY
VASCO

DIVISION ONE

REAL MADRID
A.F.C BINFIELD
CALLIE ATHLETIC

DIVISION TWO

SUPER SAMBA'S
BROOMHALL TIGERS
UNTOUCHABLES

DIVISION THREE


DYNAMO OWLS
THE ACADEMY RESERVES
AMSTERDAM A'S

CUP FINAL

LONGFIELD K.L.F 0 REAL MADRID 2

TOP SCORER

19 O. COLEMAN (SUPER SAMBA'S)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS


COMBERTON TORNADOES

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

AMSTERDAM A'S

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Jul 30, 2012 3:40 am ]
Post subject: 

2012

PREMIER DIVISION

BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED
VASCO
THAMESFORD UNITED

DIVISION ONE

CHARSCOT WANDERERS
BEESTON ATHLETIC
SOUTHWELL CITY

DIVISION TWO

THE ACADEMY RESERVES
AMSTERDAM A'S
BROOMHALL LIONS

DIVISION THREE

C.F YOB OOB
BROADWALK UNITED
YNYSFAWR ATHLETIC

CUP FINAL

MOLINEUX RESERVES 0 REAL MADRID 1

TOP SCORER

20 B.HOPE (AMSTERDAM A'S)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS


COMBERTON TORNADOES

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

THE ACADEMY RESERVES

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Mar 04, 2013 6:06 am ]
Post subject: 

2012-13

PREMIER DIVISION

BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED
BALHAM TOWN
THAMESFORD UNITED

DIVISION ONE

VANBRUGH ROYALS
SHAOLIN F.C
BROOMHALL LIONS

DIVISION TWO

WASCISCO RED SOX
BROOMHALL TIGERS
CHELSEA BLUES

DIVISION THREE

BOLATHIONS F.C
GREYTREE RANGERS
APOLLO TOWN

CUP FINAL

THAMESFORD UNITED 2 SOUTHWELL CITY 0

TOP SCORER

17 C. JORGENSON (BROOMHALL TIGERS)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS

A.F.C BINFIELD

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS


SPACE CADETS

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Oct 07, 2013 1:24 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2013

PREMIER DIVISION

BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED
THAMESFORD UNITED
REAL MADRID

DIVISION ONE

LONG EATON ARCHERS
MOLINEUX WIZARDS
CHELSEA BLUES

DIVISION TWO

CREWE EAGLES
CORNISH ALLSTARS
WHITEBROOK RANGERS

DIVISION THREE


VENOM SHARKS
SEABOURNE CITY
V.A.G WOLFSBURG

CUP FINAL

THAMESFORD UNITED 4 YNYSFAWR ATHLETIC 1

TOP SCORER

24 S. SEAR (BROOMHALL THISTLE)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS


CHARSCOT WANDERERS

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS


KOP END F.C

Author:  Charscot [ Mon May 12, 2014 1:03 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2013-14

PREMIER DIVISION

BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED
MOLINEUX WIZARDS
THAMESFORD UNITED

DIVISION ONE

CARNBROE ROVERS
ST JOSEPH'S BC
ZIASTE NEQUENO

DIVISION TWO

KOP END F.C
V.A.G WOLFSBURG
WILDCATS F.C

DIVISION THREE

FOREST F.C
YNYSFAWR ATHLETIC
OWLTHORPE RANGERS

CUP FINAL


CHARSCOT WANDERERS 0 CARNBROE ROVERS 1 (AET)

TOP SCORER

22 M. BULL (THAMESFORD UNITED)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS

CHARSCOT WANDERERS

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Dec 15, 2014 4:51 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2014

PREMIER DIVISION


REAL MADRID
BARNSTONEWORTH UNITED
BALHAM TOWN

DIVISION ONE

THE ACADEMY
WASCISCO RED SOX
RIVENDELL

DIVISION TWO

GOODHEAD F.C
BARTON BLITZ
WHITEBROOK RANGERS

DIVISION THREE


ACADEMY ALLSTARS
COMBERTON TORNADOES
CRUZIO CORTEZ

CUP FINAL

SPONDON DYNAMOS 2 AMSTERDAM A'S 1

TOP SCORER

16 M. GALARA (GOODHEAD F.C)
16 S. FAZACKERLEY (WHITEBROOK RANGERS)
16 L. MEIKLE (DUTCH UNCLES)
16 E. CHARLES (ACADEMY ALLSTARS)


YOUTH CHAMPIONS


ZAKREZE F.C

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

ZAKREZE F.C

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Jul 20, 2015 3:06 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2014-2015

PREMIER DIVISION


CHARSCOT WANDERERS
A.F.C BINFIELD
THE ACADEMY

DIVISION ONE


DEP EL CELTICO
GOODHEAD F.C
LONG EATON ARCHERS

DIVISION TWO

SEABOURNE CITY
BROOMHALL TIGERS
VENOM SHARKS

DIVISION THREE

YNYSFAWR ATHLETIC
ZAKREZE F.C
WOODLEY WANDERERS

CUP FINAL

LONG EATON ARCHERS 2 CHARSCOT WANDERERS 0

TOP SCORER

20 P. DYBALA (WOODLEY WANDERERS)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS

ZAKREZE F.C

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

DEP EL CELTICO

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Feb 22, 2016 5:28 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2015-2016

PREMIER DIVISION

SALFORD CITY
THE ACADEMY
CHARSCOT WANDERERS

DIVISION ONE

REAL MADRID
BROOMHALL LIONS
BEESTON ATHLETIC

DIVISION TWO

AMSTERDAM ATHLETIC
LONGFIELD K.L.F
THE ACADEMY RESERVES

DIVISION THREE

DUTCH UNCLES
COMBERTON TORNADOES
OWLTHORPE RANGERS

CUP FINAL

SPONDON DYNAMOS 1 A.F.C. BINFIELD 0

TOP SCORER

19 L. PIRES (THE ACADEMY)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS

CHARSCOT WANDERERS

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

LONG EATON ARCHERS

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Sep 26, 2016 3:47 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2016

PREMIER DIVISION

CHARSCOT WANDERERS
RHYL F.C
ST JOSEPH'S B.C

DIVISION ONE


RIVENDELL
BROOMHALL TIGERS
VANBRUGH ROYALS

DIVISION TWO

SOUTHWELL CITY
ST JOHN'S UNITED
DUTCH UNCLES

DIVISION THREE


EMMY'S MONSTARS
F.C ELFSBORG
PALMEIRAS

CUP FINAL

RHYL FC 2 BARTON BLITZ 2 A.E.T BARTON WON 4-3 ON PENALTIES

TOP SCORER


16 S. SILLS (THE ACADEMY) AND N. PLICHEL (EMMY'S MONTSTRS)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS


A.F.C BINFIELD

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS


ZIASTE NEQUENO

Author:  Charscot [ Mon May 01, 2017 4:54 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2016-17

PREMIER DIVISION

REAL MADRID
SPONDON DYNAMOS
CHARSCOT WANDERERS

DIVISION ONE

THE ACADEMY RESERVES
PRESTATYN TOWN
CARNBROE ROVERS

DIVISION TWO

VAG WOLFSBURG
SEABOURNE CITY
CRUZIO CORTEZ

DIVISION THREE

BROOMHALL U23s
PUIGPUNYENT
LOS SANTOS COSMOS

CUP FINAL

CALLIE ATHLETIC 1 PRAZE UNITED 1 (Callie win 4-3 after penalties)

TOP SCORER

20 S. NIASSE VAG WOLFSBURG

YOUTH CHAMPIONS

AVLON VILLA

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS


VAG WOLFSBURG

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Dec 04, 2017 4:09 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2017

PREMIER DIVISION

ST JOSEPH'S BC
CARNBROE ROVERS
THE ACADEMY

DIVISION ONE


A.F.C BINFIELD
RHYL F.C
PRAZE UNITED

DIVISION TWO


WHITEBROOK RANGERS
YNYSFAWR ATHLETIC
DUTCH UNCLES

DIVISION THREE

SOUTHPOOL
COMBERTON TORNADOES
FISHTOFT ATHLETIC

CUP FINAL


RHYL F.C 2 SPONSON DYNAMOS 0)

TOP SCORER

20 C. WILHELMSSON SOUTHPOOL

YOUTH CHAMPIONS


REAL MADRID

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

SOUTHPOOL

Author:  Charscot [ Mon Jul 09, 2018 2:40 am ]
Post subject:  Re: Hall of Fame

2017-18

PREMIER DIVISION

RHYL F.C
ST JOSEPH'S B.C
REAL MADRID

DIVISION ONE

LONGFIELD K.L.F
DEP EL CELTICO
VANBRUGH ROYALS

DIVISION TWO

BROOMHALL LIONS
CARNBROE UNITED
REQUIEM SHARK

DIVISION THREE

COLWYN BAY
MILFORD SOUND
DAVORIN

CUP FINAL

BALHAM TOWN 1 ZAKREZE F.C 0

TOP SCORER

18 H. SANCHEZ (BROOMHALL U23S) + D. SKIDMORE (MILFORD SOUND)

YOUTH CHAMPIONS

CHARSCOT WANDERERS

WPL SUPER CUP WINNERS

LONGFIELD K.L.F

Page 2 of 2 All times are UTC
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group
http://www.phpbb.com/