Soccer Star

Soccer Star forum
It is currently Fri Dec 15, 2017 12:47 am

All times are UTC




Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 8 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: The SS Open
PostPosted: Tue Apr 19, 2005 10:26 pm 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
Below is the list of the 128 entries to the inaugural Soccer Star Open. This tournament will be run annually and is open to all teams within SS whether great or not so great (hence the Open title).

Managers may pick ANY players from their squad. There is no age restriction so youth players are allowed.

All entries have to be sent to myself at Grich1159@aol.com and NOT to glynn. Any entries not received by each week's deadline of friday midday will be deemed to have forfeited and no exceptions will be made as glynn will be running most games over each weekend. Early entries each week will be appreciated and when both halves of a tie are received satisfactorily they will be forwarded to glynn so some matches will hopefully be played before each weekend.

Each round will last exactly one week irrespective of the number of games played so the entire tournament will take 7 weeks.

All entries have to be created using glynn's "extra-time" program and every text file will require the correct code for both teams be inputted.

When putting your own name into the program please follow this with (RDG) exactly as written ie with the brackets to differentiate between any other tournaments that may be running at the same time so in the case of myself with charscot I would type in their code and then on the next screen I would type Rich Grove (RDG).

All games are one off knockout matches with penatlies if required.

Below are the list of entries :

1 Charscot Wanderers......WPL1.....Charscot
2 Dep El Celtico...............WPL37....Charscot
3 Anfield.........................PREM22...Wayne
4 Fenway Valley..............AEL4.......Charscot
5 Westford United............RH15......Charscot
6 Pilgrims........................PREM40..Wayne
7 GAA Allstars.................OPAL37...chris.f
8 Independiente..............OPAL46...chris.f
9 Velez Sarsfield.............OPAL47...chris.f
10 Chapel North..............OPAL18....chris.f
11 Riverplate...................OPAL36....chris.f
12 The Avengers..............GE23.......chris.f
13 Hawthorne Thistle........NSA59.....chris.f
14 St Joseph's BC............WPL50.....Simeon
15 London Elite................AP3.........Simeon
16 Fivehead Flyers...........AP5.........Simeon
17 PSV Achlyness............ELZ19......Simeon
18 Tod-Hebden Alliance....ELZ4........Simeon
19 Ridgmount Rovers.......ELZ39......Simeon
20 Fair City Rovers...........ELZ60.....Simeon
21 Woolwich Arsenal.........ELZ49......Simeon
22 Racing Club.................RH23.......Simeon
23 Partizan......................AEL51......Simeon
24 Boo Boy FC.................ROE36.....Boo Boy
25 Ramarena...................BS9.........paul smith
26 PSV Ajax.....................BA7........paul smith
27 Fenmen.......................LE7........paul smith
28 Eastleigh Saints............KR23......paul
29 Belmont Saints.............OPAL9.....paul
30 PSV Saints...................BA21.......paul
31 Red Star Saints............BS23.......paul
32 Saints United...............WPL40......paul
33 AFC Saints...................MOA39.....paul
34 Athletico Saints............GE4.........paul
35 Eastleigh Rangers.........PREM46...paul
36 St Pauls Athletic...........ELZ18......paul
37 Chandlers Ford.............LE24.......paul
38 Saints City...................ROE2......paul
39 Saints Athletic...............AP24......paul
40 Dynamo Saints.............NSA45....paul
41 Coldplaying City............LE17......busybeeburns
42 Leicester Fosse..............QE64.....timbofox
43 City Slickers..................PREM38..timbofox
44 Filbert FC.......................MOA42...timbofox
45 Fox FC..........................ROE50....timbofox
46 FC Senots.....................WPL48....timbofox
47 Yeovil Town...................ELZ51.....timbofox
48 Boca Juniors..................WPL63.....Basey
49 Boca Seniors..................WPL34....Basey
50 Samba Magics................ROE39....Basey
51 Basey Rovers................PREM25...Basey
52 Northern Spirit...............AEL21.....Basey
53 AFC Kendal....................OPAL56...Basey
54 Manchester Dragons.......RH17......woody
55 Stonefield Cobras...........RH26......woody
56 Swinton Pirates..............RH52......woody
57 Locomotiv Leigh.............NSA18.....woody
58 Trafford Rhino's..............MOA10....woody
59 Tyldesley Panthers..........MOA38....woody
60 Real Mallorca..................BA13......mooney
61 Sao Paulo.......................BS30.....mooney
62 Callie Athletic..................WPL9....CalliLivi&SpaceCadets
63 The Space Cadets............WPL4....CalliLivi&SpaceCadets
64 Livi Lions.........................WPL18...CalliLivi&SpaceCadets
65 Brighton Bisons................RH1......CalliLivi&SpaceCadets
66 Wincheap Hornets............ELZ32....CalliLivi&SpaceCadets
67 Blazing Saddles...............OPAL45...Dan Bell
68 La Chaume......................WS47....Dan Bell
69 Sinjuns.............................PREM8...Dan Bell
70 Sinjuns Too......................PREM13..Dan Bell
71 Sinjuns Battersea.............BS25......Dan Bell
72 Sinjuns Vets....................AEL58......Dan Bell
73 Plzen..............................WPL52.....judd
74 Bohemians Praha..............GE46.....judd
75 Viktoria Zizkov.................GE6........judd
76 Ceske Budejovice.............MOA46....judd
77 Sparta Praha....................AEL11.....judd
78 Slavia Praha....................AEL15.....judd
79 Solent Stingers.................AEL3......keithbutt
80 Solent Stars......................AEL46....keithbutt
81 Solent City.......................PREM51...keithbutt
82 Solent Reserves................PREM16...keithbutt
83 Solent Saints....................WPL27.....keithbutt
84 Solent Vikings...................BS12.......keithbutt
85 Gillsfc77...........................OPAL39....Gillsfc77
86 New Brompton Excelsior....ROE11.....Gillsfc77
87 Hucknall Town..................WPL47.....Gillsfc77
88 Rainham Town..................GE15......Gillsfc77
89 GFC Priestfield...................OPAL22...Gillsfc77
90 Real Knottla......................BA15.......SiYorks
91 Tydd United......................BA3........SiYorks
92 Knottla United....................AEL56.....SiYorks
93 Knottla F.C........................WS53......SiYorks
94 Longfield Athletic AFC.........RH10......Marc
95 Longfield K.L.F...................WPL44.....Marc
96 AFC Durham.....................WPL25.....phil.edgar
97 AFC Shincliffe....................WPL60.....phil.edgar
98 Shicliffe Wood FC...............OPAL1.....phil.edgar
99 Shincliffe Avenue FC...........OPAL57...phil.edgar
100 Harchester United..............RH38.......phil.edgar
101 Shincliffe Forest.................GE26......phil.edgar
102 Shincliffe Park...................GE17......phil.edgar
103 Stevenage UDFC...............AEL6.......phil.edgar
104 Real Madrid.......................WPL13.....MWOOLY10
105 Real Sociedad...................WPL16.....MWOOLY10
106 Espanyol...........................WPL21.....MWOOLY10
107 Audenshaw Town...............AEL5.......MWOOLY10
108 Atletico Madrid..................WPL45......MWOOLY10
109 Tameside Tigers................ROE43......MWOOLY10
110 Nottingham Celtic...............OPAL42....Dom
111 Pitsburgh Panthers..............WPL55.....Rob
112 A.C Manchester..................GE14.......Rob
113 Merthyr Tydfil.....................BS38.......Rob
114 Gruffindor..........................MOA30.....Rob
115 West Key Wanderers...........AEL23......Rob
116 Thorpe Bay Wasps..............ELZ15......RichardLUFC
117 Saxton United.....................ELZ58......RichardLUFC
118 SV Rammstein....................ELZ41......RichardLUFC
119 Hockley Badgers.................ELZ57......RichardLUFC
120 Bell Park............................ELZ28......RichardLUFC
121 Real Madrid........................AP17........Wayne
122 Boston United.....................AP41........Wayne
123 PSV Eindhoven...................AP52........Wayne
124 World's Greatest.................AP59.......Wayne
125 Subbuteo............................NSA30.....Wayne
126 One Plus Ten......................NSA4.......Wayne
127 Real Towel..........................KR41.......Wayne
128 Aztecs.................................KR32......Wayne

Fixtures will be listed on this posting here each week towards the end/at the end (depending) of the previous round. At latest the fixtures will be here on a monday but I will try to avoid this.

I will try to confirm receipts of all entries each week but can make no guarantees.

As mentioned on the other posting the draw will be on here by thursday lunchtime at latest and the deadline for selections being received by myself are midday on 29th April.

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Last edited by Charscot on Sat Apr 23, 2005 6:53 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Apr 21, 2005 10:32 am 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
Here is the draw for the First Round ...all entries to be sent to myself before Friday 29th April at midday. Please remember on the program to put RDG in brackets after your name.

Good luck to everyone.


FIRST ROUND


78 Slavia Praha AEL15 ……….0………. 73 Plzen WPL52...5
2 Dep El Celtico WPL37 ……….0………. 126 One Plus Ten NSA4...0
10 Chapel North OPAL18 ……….win………. 46 Post Horn Gallop Fc WPL48.....dsq
105 Real Sociedad WPL16 ……….1………. 84 Solent Vikings BS12.....5
114 Gryffindor MOA30 ……….1………. 61 Sao Paulo BS30.....5
100 Harchester United RH38 ……….dsq………. 50 Samba Magics ROE39....win
53 AFC Kendal OPAL56 ……….2………. 59 Tyldesley Panthers MOA38.....0
44 Filbert FC MOA42 ……….dsq………. 3 Anfield PREM22....win
98 Shincliffe Wood FC OPAL1 ……….dsq………. 7 GAA Allstars OPAL37....win
81 Solent City PREM51 ……….3………. 75 Viktoria Zizkov GE6...0
116 Thorpe Bay Wasps ELZ15 ……….10………. 119 Hockley Badgers ELZ57.....9
77 Sparta Praha AEL11 ……….1………. 60 Real Mallorca BA13...0
12 The Avengers GE23 ……….0………. 80 Solent Stars AEL46.....1
101 Wascisco Red Sox WPL43 .....4........ 103 Celton D-Backs ROE62 ....5
117 Saxton United ELZ58 ……….1………. 69 Sinjuns PREM8....2
20 Fair City Rovers ELZ60 ……….0………. 86 New Brompton Excelsior ROE11.....3
99 Shincliffe Avenue FC OPAL57 ……….dsq………. 83 Solent Saints WPL27....win
87 Hucknall Town WPL47 ……….0………. 28 Eastleigh Saints KR23.....1
26 PSV Ajax BA7 ……….4………. 89 GFC Priestfield OPAL22.....0
11 Riverplate OPAL36 ……….win………. 43 City Slickers PREM38....dsq
55 Stonefield Cobras RH26 ……….2………. 94 Longfield Athletic AFC RH10.....3
31 Red Star Saints BS23 ……….14………. 29 Belmont Saints OPAL9...13 (Really !)
4 Fenway Valley AEL4 ……….4………. 49 Boca Seniors WPL34...3
123 PSV Eindhoven AP52 ……….1………. 115 West Key Wanderers AEL23.....2
107 Audenshaw Town AEL5 ……….1………. 14 St Joseph's BC WPL50.....0
1 Charscot Wanderers WPL1 ……….3………. 23 Partizan AEL51...2
125 Subbuteo NSA30 ……….win………. 41 Coldplaying City LE17....dsq
79 Solent Stingers AEL3 ……….0………. 104 Real Madrid WPL13.....2
37 Chandlers Ford LE24 ……….1………. 108 Atletico Madrid WPL45.....0
74 Bohemians Praha GE46 ……….1………. 62 Callie Athletic WPL9.....3
71 Sinjuns Battersea BS25 ……….0………. 76 Ceske Budejovice MOA46....1
111 Pitsburgh Panthers WPL55 ……….2………. 64 Livi Lions WPL18.....1
22 Racing Club RH23 ……….0………. 128 Aztecs KR32.....1
8 Independiente OPAL46 ……….2………. 6 Pilgrims PREM40.....1
85 Gillsfc77 OPAL39 ……….3………. 90 Real Knottla BA15.....2
15 London Elite AP3 ……….9………. 66 Wincheap Hornets ELZ32.....10
122 Boston United AP41 ……….3………. 32 Saints United WPL40.....2
91 Tydd United BA3 ……….2………. 63 The Space Cadets WPL4.....1
51 Basey Rovers PREM25 ……….5………. 88 Rainham Town GE15.....6
65 Brighton Bisons RH1 ……….1………. 5 Revelstone RH15.....2
56 Swinton Pirates RH52 ……….0………. 113 Merthyr Tydfil BS38.....1
118 SV Rammstein ELZ41 ……….win………. 97 AFC Shincliffe WPL60....dsq
27 Fenmen LE7 ……….2………. 21 Woolwich Arsenal ELZ49...1
121 Real Madrid AP17 ……….1………. 58 Trafford Rhino's MOA10....0
19 Ridgmount Rovers ELZ39 ……….0………. 68 La Chaume WS47.....2
47 Yeovil Town ELZ51 ……….dsq………. 36 St Pauls Athletic ELZ18....win
40 Dynamo Saints NSA45 ……….7………. 82 Solent Reserves PREM16.....0
124 World's Greatest AP59 ……….win………. 96 AFC Durham WPL25....dsq
39 Saints Athletic AP24 ……….win………. 102 Shincliffe Park GE17....dsq
16 Fivehead Flyers AP5 ……….4………. 9 Velez Sarsfield OPAL47.....2
24 Boo Boy FC ROE36 ……….win………. 42 Leicester Fosse QE64....dsq
30 PSV Saints BA21 ……….1………. 106 Espanyol WPL21.....0
48 Boca Juniors WPL63 ……….1………. 72 Sinjuns Vets AEL58....0
52 Northern Spirit AEL21 ……….win………. 45 Fox FC ROE50....dsq
109 Tameside Tigers ROE43 ……….0………. 112 A.C Manchester GE14.....3
127 Real Towel KR41 ……….4………. 13 Hawthorne Thistle NSA59.....3
120 Bell Park ELZ28 ……….2………. 70 Sinjuns Too PREM13.....1
35 Eastleigh Rangers PREM46 ……….0………. 54 Manchester Dragons RH17....2
110 Nottingham Celtic OPAL42 ……….1………. 38 Saints City ROE2.....2
92 Knottla United AEL56 ……….0………. 67 Blazing Saddles OPAL45.....5
25 Ramarena BS9 ……….3………. 17 PSV Achlyness ELZ19.....0
57 Locomotiv Leigh NSA18 ……….0………. 33 AFC Saints MOA39.....2
18 Tod-Hebden Alliance ELZ4 ……….2………. 93 Knottla F.C WS53.....1
95 Longfield K.L.F WPL44 ……….2………. 34 Athletico Saints GE4.....1

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Last edited by Charscot on Tue May 03, 2005 6:58 am, edited 2 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Apr 29, 2005 8:01 pm 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
SECOND ROUND

AFC Saints MOA39 ……..0…….. Real Madrid WPL13......1
AFC Kendal OPAL56 ……..7…….. Plzen WPL52......8
Solent City PREM51 ……..bye…….. New Brompton Excelsior ROE11.....dsq
Callie Athletic WPL9 ……..5…….. Fenway Valley AEL4......6
Longfield Athletic AFC RH10 ……..5…….. Saints City ROE2......6
Northern Spirit AEL21 ……..1…….. Boo Boy FC ROE36......2
La Chaume WS47 ……..0…….. Boston United AP41.......8
Gillsfc77 OPAL39 ……..dsq…….. Eastleigh Saints KR23.....bye
Manchester Dragons RH17 ……..0…….. Charscot Wanderers WPL1......1
Sinjuns PREM8 ……..3…….. Blazing Saddles OPAL45.......2
Dynamo Saints NSA45 ……..1…….. Solent Stars AEL46......3
PSV Saints BA21 ……..5…….. Red Star Saints BS23......6
Tydd United BA3 ……..0…….. Fivehead Flyers AP5......2
Tod-Hebden Alliance ELZ4 ……..3…….. Real Madrid AP17......5
SV Rammstein ELZ41 ……..2…….. Solent Vikings BS12......0
Thorpe Bay Wasps ELZ15 ……..4…….. Aztecs KR32.......1
Merthyr Tydfil BS38 ……..2…….. PSV Ajax BA7......1
Sao Paulo BS30 ……..0…….. Chandlers Ford LE24......1
A.C Manchester GE14 ……..1…….. Saints Athletic AP24......2
Real Towel KR41……..2…….. Subbuteo NSA30......0
Ceske Budejovice MOA46 ……..4…….. Samba Magics ROE39......5
Ramarena BS9 ……..1…….. Wincheap Hornets ELZ32......0
Longfield K.L.F WPL44……..4…….. GAA Allstars OPAL37.......1
Independiente OPAL46 ……..2…….. Riverplate OPAL36......1
Rainham Town GE15 ……..dsq…….. Celton D-Backs ROE62......bye
Sparta Praha AEL11 ……..1…….. Anfield PREM22......0
West Key Wanderers AEL23 ……..0…….. Pitsburgh Panthers WPL55......1
Boca Juniors WPL63 ……..3…….. One Plus Ten NSA4 ......1
Revelstone RH15 ……..2…….. Bell Park ELZ28.......3
World's Greatest AP59 ……..4…….. St Pauls Athletic ELZ18......3
Chapel North OPAL18 ……..2…….. Fenmen LE7......0
Audenshaw Town AEL5 ……..6…….. Solent Saints WPL27......5

Deadline for entries is Friday, 6th May at midday

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri May 06, 2005 7:53 pm 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
THIRD ROUND

Red Star Saints BS23 ………1……… Independiente OPAL46.......2
Chapel North OPAL18 ………2……… Solent Stars AEL46......1
Ramarena BS9 ………3……… Celton D-Backs ROE62......0
Saints City ROE2 ………1……… Real Madrid WPL13......2
Sinjuns PREM8 ………0……… Boo Boy FC ROE36.......1
Pitsburgh Panthers WPL55 ………3……… Thorpe Bay Wasps ELZ15......6
Real Towel KR41 ………7……… Audenshaw Town AEL5.....5
Bell Park ELZ28 ………2……… Real Madrid AP17......1
Longfield K.L.F WPL44 ………4……… Boston United AP41......2
Boca Juniors WPL63 ………0……… Charscot Wanderers WPL1......3
Fivehead Flyers AP5 ………1……… Merthyr Tydfil BS38......2
Samba Magics ROE39 ………0……… SV Rammstein ELZ41......2
Fenway Valley AEL4 ………2……… Chandlers Ford LE24.......4
Sparta Praha AEL11 ………1……… Plzen WPL52......0
Solent City PREM51 ………2……… World's Greatest AP59......1
Eastleigh Saints KR23 ………6……… Saints Athletic AP24......5


Deadline for entries is midday, Friday 13th May

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Last edited by Charscot on Thu May 12, 2005 6:43 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed May 11, 2005 5:53 pm 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
Round 4

Ramarena BS9 …….2…… Chandlers Ford LE24......1
Thorpe Bay Wasps ELZ15 …….2…… Real Madrid WPL13......5
Eastleigh Saints KR23 …….3…… Boo Boy FC ROE36......4
Solent City PREM51 …….0…… Sparta Praha AEL11......3
Longfield K.L.F WPL44 …….3…… Real Towel KR41......2
Charscot Wanderers WPL1 …….3…… SV Rammstein ELZ41......1
Bell Park ELZ28 …….2…… Chapel North OPAL18......0
Merthyr Tydfil BS38 …….2…… Independiente OPAL46......1

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Last edited by Charscot on Mon May 16, 2005 6:36 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon May 16, 2005 6:10 pm 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
Quarter Finals

Ramarena BS9 …….2…….. Merthyr Tydfil BS38......3
Real Madrid WPL13 …….2…….. Boo Boy FC ROE36......0
Bell Park ELZ28 …….0…….. Charscot Wanderers WPL1......4
Longfield K.L.F WPL44 …….1…….. Sparta Praha AEL11......0

Deadline for entries is Monday, 23rd May at midday

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Last edited by Charscot on Mon May 23, 2005 12:19 pm, edited 1 time in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon May 23, 2005 12:06 pm 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
Semi-Finals

Real Madrid WPL13...... 4.... Merthyr Tydfil BS38......1
Charscot Wanderers WPL1 .....5.... Longfield K.L.F WPL44......2

Deadline for returns is Monday 30th May at midday

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon May 30, 2005 12:48 pm 
Offline
Site Admin
User avatar

Joined: Sat Jul 19, 2003 7:17 pm
Posts: 2967
Location: Asleep in the grass
FINAL

CHARSCOT WANDERERS 4 REAL MADRID 0

_________________
Cheers
Rich

CHARSCOT WANDERERS.........WPL1
DEP EL CELTICO.........................WPL37
WASCISCO RED SOX...................WPL43
ZIASTE NEQUENO.......................WPL24
CASTLE ROCK FURIES..................WPL31
FENWAY VALIANTS (Comberton)....WPL14
OSSUS STELLA SEI.....................ELZ56
REVELSTONE..(C 05/6, 08/9)........RH15....(136T)
Image


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 8 posts ] 

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group