Soccer Star

Soccer Star forum
It is currently Mon Oct 14, 2019 11:05 am

All times are UTC




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: Mon Aug 19, 2019 11:32 am 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 17, 2007 5:42 pm
Posts: 482
Location: Long Eaton, Nottingham
Opal All Time Golden Boot Awards – Season 34

The winners of the Golden Boot is Eunan O'Kane (Jedi Knights) on 18 goals. O'Kane takes the award for the 2nd season running.

25 D. Laing (Chester Town) – Season 1

23 Roger Cook (Par Athletic) – Season 14
23 Matt Wirton (Jedi Knights) – Season 24

22 Roger Rotundo (Kesgrave Vespas) - Season 32

19 Askel Didrikson (Chapel North) – Season 16
19 Hunter Crew (Bentley Vikings Old Boys) – Season 19
19 Janik Troester (Stainsacre United) – Season 25

18 C. Edwards (East Yorkshire Enterprise) – Season 7
18 Billy Green (Cusco) – Season 8
18 N Lane (Huntley Fairways) – Season 8
18 Tyson Povey (Mighty Chucks) – Season 21
18 Eunan O'Kane (Jedi Knights) - Season 34

17 Sammy Zola (Doncaster Town) – Season 9
17 Pierre Vairelles (Hundon Harriers) – Season 11
17 Jason McAteer (Soca Juniors) – Season 15
17 Andy Hand (Arduthie) – Season 20
17 Paulo Razcos Rotheiro (Phantom Lords) – Season 26
17 Eddie Morrison (Tadcaster Albion) – Season 26
17 Adrian Gonzalez (Chaddesden Celtic) - Season 31 and 33
17 Eunan O'Kane (Jedi Knights) - Season 33
17 Rick McDonagh (Lokomotiv Dinamo) - Season 33
17 Christian Eriksen (Chapel North) - Season 33

16 Louis Carpintero (Loyal Rangers) – Season 29
16 Eunan O’Kane (Jedi Knights) – Season 27
16 L Thackery (Scrubs) – Season 4
16 R. Fowler (Askham Bryan United) – Season 4
16 M Robertson (Inter Southampton) – Season 6
16 Gilberto Silva (Armthorpe Rovers) – Season 10
16 Kaine Parker (Dell Diamonds) – Season 12
16 J Long (Par Athletic) – Season 13
16 C Lazell (Jedi Knights) – Season 13
16 Niguel Navarro (Westfield Town) – Season 17
16 Carlos Nunez (Chapel North) – Season 18
16 David Norwood (Radford Semele) – Season 22
16 Kenny J Carsington (Hundon Harriers) – Season 22

15 P Fure (Riverplate) – Season 2
15 W. Machine (Bentley Vikings Old Boys) – Season 3
15 A. Didrikson (Chapel North) – Season 3
15 D Jones (Queens Cross United) -Season 5
15 J Mackintosh (Lokomotiv Dinamo) – Season 5
15 Fred Terry (Lokomotiv Dinamo) – Season 30

14 Enzo Francescoli (Chaddesden Celtic) – Season 23
14 Jack Davinski (Mighty Chucks) – Season 23
14 Graham Wallace (Chester Town) – Season 28

_________________
Mike

Long Eaton Archers WPL 7 Shaolin WPL 39
Istra Pula Opal 46 Abysmal Aftermath Opal 50
FC Abertawe Opal 1 Riverplate Opal 36
Dell Diamonds Opal 54 Norfolk FC Opal 37
Death Valley Wanderers Opal 35 Bayern FC Opal 45
Moles Rangers NSA30 Lakeland Jags NSA38
Celyn Coyotes WS 35 White Zombies WS4 FC Storm Chasers WS54
Romford Dogs MOA25 Lochar Thistle MOA 32

http://www.opal-league.webs.com


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 1 post ] 

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group